Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Writers’ Order

At Writers’ Order, accessible from https://writersorder.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Writers’ Order and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Writers’ Order. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Writers’ Order follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and are a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files includes internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of the third-party vendors on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has its own Privacy Policy for its policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Writers’ Order.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Writers’ Order, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Writers’ Order has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Writers’ Order’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business deletes any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Writers’ Order does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

writersorder.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ID5 Technology Ltd
Readpeak Oy
GeoProve Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Audienzz AG
Ermes
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adlane LTD
Hubvisor
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Alkimi
ADFI MEDIA SL
Justpremium BV
Audience Network
Google Advertising Products
Advisible AB
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Reliz LTD
Digital Squad
ARKHEUS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Converge-Digital
Sitewit Corp
NoBid, Inc.
Wizaly
Skimbit Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Brave People Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Happydemics
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dentsu Italia SpA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
uppr GmbH
INNITY
Discover-Tech ltd
glomex GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Vidcrunch LLC
YOC AG
mainADV Srl
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
C WIRE AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LiveRamp
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
UniCredit S.p.A.
Flashtalking, Inc.
DynAdmic
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adWMG
Doceree UK Limited
AirGrid LTD
SpringServe, LLC
travel audience GmbH
congstar GmbH
OpenX
Browsi
Automattic Ads
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
emetriq GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Captify Technologies Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Mars Media Group
PubWise, LLLP
Triple13 Ltd
RTB House S.A.
NEORY GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
remerge GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Convo Ink
Vibrant Media Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OneTag Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Jetpack Digital LLC
Threedium
ADSOCY
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Kayzen
Synkd Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
NEXD
Cookie Market LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
BCOVERY SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Gemius SA
Localsensor B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Unblockia SL
ADventori SAS
Permodo GmbH
MNTN
Ezoic Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
REMAILME
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Sift Media, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
optimise-it GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Cluep LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
GP One GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Novatiq limited
TabMo SAS
Content Ignite
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zemanta Inc.
GeoEdge
A.Mob
MyTraffic
The MediaGrid Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
agof studies
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Solution coupons
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
eBay Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
GADSME
Spoods GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
iPROM
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Nubo LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
The Ozone Project Limited
Near Intelligence
Publisher First, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Agate Systems Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
AdView
Tredia Solutions SL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sportradar AG
Livewrapped AB
Adomik
Offerista Group GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Effiliation / Effinity
Prebid.org
Attributy
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Upwave Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
streaMonkey GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Skaze
giosg.com Oy
Seven Technologies S.L.
Resono B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
The Reach Group GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Baidu USA
BSmartData GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Adventure Media
NEURAL.ONE
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
freenet DLS GmbH
admetrics GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Papirfly AS
Skoiy
Jaduda GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ARMIS SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Ein Rad AB
33Across
MediaMath, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Telecoming S.A.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nexx360
The Trade Desk
Underdog Media LLC
Adssets AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
INFOnline GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Adloox SA
ad6media
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
BusinessClick
Gamesight Inc
Adikteev
ADYOULIKE SA
Audiencerate LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Mobfox US LLC
AddApptr GmbH
RevJet
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Permutive Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Xandr, Inc.
StackAdapt
ADWAYS SAS
Brand Advance Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kairion GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Sirdata
Knorex
Zeta Global
Smile Wanted Group
Stream Eye OOD
: Tappx
Outbrain UK Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdsWizz Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
BidMachine Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Golden Bees
belboon GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Dentsu A/S
Unruly Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
Jivox Corporation
Blockthrough, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Keymantics
Celtra, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Ensighten
Relevant Digital Oy
TOPBOX Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Showheroes SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
BILENDI SA
Turk Telekom
Emerse Sverige AB
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
EASYmedia GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Passendo Aps
zeotap GmbH
RevX
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
video intelligence AG
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
INIS sp. zo.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Voxnest Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Boldwin LTD
Comscore B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Jellyfish France
InsurAds Technologies SA.
YieldLift LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Live Data Solutions SL
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ViewPay
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
M32 Connect Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sonobi, Inc
Bababam
TripleLift, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Verasity Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ACTV8, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
ividence
Terminus Software Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Zeit Agency ApS
Fifty Technology Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
WebMedia
SunMedia
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ingenious Technologies AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADUX
Pure Local Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Habu
Extreme Reach, Inc
Fandom, Inc.
1plusX AG
Publicis Media GmbH
AuDigent
SoundCast
HyperTV Inc.
Smartology Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Media16 ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Publica LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ask Locala
Rockerbox, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Nativery Srl
Airnow Media Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Dable Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Alphonso Inc
TX Group AG
ShareThis, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
TMT Digital Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Arrivalist Co.
SITU8ED SA
AWIN AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BidBerry SRL
Meetrics GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Salestring ApS
Strossle International AB
Truvid Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Arkeero
XChange by SFBX®
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
digidip GmbH
PROXISTORE
AAX LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Microsoft Advertising
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Apester Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Acxiom
Amobee Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
152 Media LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Claritas LLC
Refine Direct Srl
Pressboard Media Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Delta Projects AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADMAX
netzeffekt GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triapodi Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Improve Digital
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Semasio GmbH
BeOp
INVIDI technologies AB
Adverty AB (publ)
Alphalyr SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MEDIAMETRIE
Kargo Global Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adrule mobile GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Avantis Video Ltd
Synamedia
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
AiCreo S.r.l.
WebAds B.V
Aniview LTD
Playwire LLC
Sonares GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Between Exchange
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Dynata LLC
VECTAURY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Teroa S.A.
Exactag GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADman Interactive SLU
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sizmek by Amazon
AudienceRun corp
adsquare GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Cint AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Madington
Notify
Opti Digital SAS
Njuice AB
Emodo, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Project Agora Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Criteo SA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kwanko
MiQ Digital Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
A Million Ads
YouGov
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adsolutions BV
Samsung Ads
adality GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BidTheatre AB
Kairos Fire
Duration Media, LLC.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Realeyes OU
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AntVoice
Bombora Inc.
adhood.com
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Sublime
digitalAudience B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adnami Aps
Viafoura Inc.
AdInMo LTD
adnanny.com SLU
TF1 PUBLICITE
Cuebiq
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nielsen International SA
United Internet Media GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Converto AG
Appush Technologies
Commanders Act
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MISSENA
Rezonence Limited
advanced store GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adhese
BEINTOO SPA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
CIBLECLIC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
plista GmbH
Viznet
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Platform161 B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wunderkind Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
NAG SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
Next Media SRL
Teavaro
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adform A/S
Arpeely Ltd.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ADRENALEAD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Piano Software Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
DNA-I.COM
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Clipr
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Natexo Spain
VGI CTV, Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Teads France SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
iProspect GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
HUMAN
Smart Traffik
Adxperience SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Oracle Advertising
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Lupon Media
Quantcast
Innovid LLC
Arcspire Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jampp LTD
twiago GmbH
Mobsuccess
JS Web Production
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Gamned
Brid Video DOO
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SheMedia, LLC
MPX GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
crossvertise GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Welect GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
On Device Research Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Blue
GfK SE
Vidoomy Media SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
FRVR Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Videobyte Inc
EXADS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Seenthis AB
Goldbach Group AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Adnuntius AS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Epom Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Adludio Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Impactify SARL
Realytics
Playhill Limited
Hivestack Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dailymotion SA
Frii ApS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Epsilon
BLIINK SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
MGID Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Disqus
OnAudience Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Norstat AS
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Online Solution
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Somplo Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Fyber
Samba TV, Inc.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Pexi B.V.
Eskimi
Bigabid Media ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Petal Ads
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
BRICKS
Demandbase, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Media Square
LightBox TV
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Amnet GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Sayollo Media LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Roku Advertising Services
dpa-infocom GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Weborama
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/writersorder.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding writersorder.com



Email: