Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Writers’ Order

At Writers’ Order, accessible from https://writersorder.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Writers’ Order and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Writers’ Order. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Writers’ Order follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and are a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files includes internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of the third-party vendors on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has its own Privacy Policy for its policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Writers’ Order.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Writers’ Order, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Writers’ Order has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Writers’ Order’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business deletes any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Writers’ Order does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

writersorder.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Underdog Media LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Salestring ApS
The Kantar Group Limited
Mars Media Group
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Hurra Communications GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Captify Technologies Limited
remerge GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Audienzz AG
Ensighten
Amnet GmbH
video intelligence AG
BSmartData GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Jivox Corporation
Mediakeys Platform
Adlane LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
NEURAL.ONE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Fyber
Media Square
Resono B.V.
Wagawin GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Gamesight Inc
SoundCast
VLYBY Digital GmbH
First-id
congstar GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
adhood.com
Content Ignite
Appier PTE Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PubMatic, Inc
iProspect GmbH
Viznet
BidTheatre AB
Teads France SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Permodo GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
HUMAN
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Dianomi PLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
AAX LLC
Anteriad, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Publica LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Brave People Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Amobee Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Better Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Google Advertising Products
vitrado GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Converto AG
Verasity Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Wizaly
Roku Advertising Services
Query Click Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Eulerian Technologies
OnAudience Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADUX
ADWAYS SAS
Exactag GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Hearts and Science München GmbH
digidip GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Welect GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playwire LLC
Zeit Agency ApS
glomex GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
: Tappx
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Roq.ad Inc.
Ask Locala
YOC AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Readpeak Oy
BILENDI SA
Notify
Blue Media Services LTDA
Prebid.org
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Comscore B.V.
emetriq GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Nubo LTD
Adpone SL
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Improve Digital
BRICKS
Teavaro
admetrics GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adloox SA
LiveRamp
AudienceRun corp
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Duration Media, LLC.
United Internet Media GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
On Device Research Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sizmek by Amazon
MobileFuse LLC
1plusX AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Alphonso Inc
GADSME
Skoiy
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
BLIINK SAS
Audience Network
Sharethrough, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Mediavine, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Fifty Technology Limited
SunMedia
B2B Media Group GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
ividence
OneTag Limited
adbility media GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Hubvisor
Smart Analytics SL
Venatus Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA
AddApptr GmbH
Experian LTD
Sonobi, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Dentsu A/S
NAG SA
Showheroes SE
Rockerbox, Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
streaMonkey GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adhese
Jellyfish France
Permutive Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Online Solution
Spoods GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Teroa S.A.
Sublime
MADVERTISE MEDIA
uppr GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Madison Logic, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Delta Projects AB
Pubfinity LLC
Nativery Srl
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Epsilon
SpotX, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
Appush Technologies
Threedium
Dentsu London Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
PML Innovative Media
SpearAd GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adsolutions BV
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Smart Adserver
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Parrable, Inc.
Adform A/S
GumGum, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Live Data Solutions SL
Nativo, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Objective Partners BV
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adssets AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Vidcrunch LLC
Emodo, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Taboola Europe Limited
DNA-I.COM
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
xpln.ai SAS
TX Group AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
UniCredit S.p.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
agof studies
Claritas LLC
Cuebiq
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Playrcart Limited
Digital Squad
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AWIN AG
Mobkoi Ltd
EXADS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Browsi
Seenthis AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
Strossle International AB
Betgenius Ltd
GfK SE
GroupM UK Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Arcspire Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Sonares GmbH
Mobsuccess
MindTake Research GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Extreme Reach, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Truvid Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Jaduda GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Discover-Tech ltd
Stream Eye OOD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
ARKHEUS
Lupon Media
LiveIntent Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Sitewit Corp
RTB House S.A.
Monet Engine Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Solution coupons
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Avantis Video Ltd
Aniview LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adxperience SAS
Always-Computing SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
3Q nexx GmbH
Smartology Limited
Weborama
Duplo Media AS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
DynAdmic
MISSENA
Adnuntius AS
Triple13 Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
VECTAURY
Papirfly AS
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Skaze
The Ozone Project Limited
iPROM
FRVR Limited
Synkd Ltd.
YouGov
TF1 PUBLICITE
Majime Mamori LTD
Adventure Media
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
netzeffekt GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Placense Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Playhill Limited
ETARGET SE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adludio Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Kairos Fire
AirGrid LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Alphalyr SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Kairion GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Sportradar AG
ADSOCY
Boldwin LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ermes
adsquare GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Semasio GmbH
BeOp
Converge-Digital
Audiencerate LTD
wetter.com GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
33Across
Cint AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dailymotion SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Knorex
BCOVERY SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Cluep LLC
Bababam
Refine Direct Srl
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
YieldLift LLC
Livewrapped AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Turk Telekom
AdInMo LTD
LightBox TV
Kayzen
GeoEdge
Holid AB
MEDIAMETRIE
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brand Advance Ltd
WebMedia
Bannerflow AB
MPX GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Covatic Ltd
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Nexx360
Arpeely Ltd.
ADFI MEDIA SL
TripleLift, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
plista GmbH
BusinessClick
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
giosg.com Oy
MediaMath, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Clipr
Quantcast
Beachfront Media LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Keymantics
Aarki, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
REMAILME
McCann Discipline LTD
Bucksense Inc
Sojern, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Apester Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
PROXISTORE
Moloco, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
RevX
Blue
NoBid, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Mindlytix SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Adnami Aps
Project Agora Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Rakuten Marketing LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
mainADV Srl
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
twiago GmbH
Novatiq limited
Adverty AB (publ)
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
ARMIS SAS
GP One GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
JS Web Production
BEINTOO SPA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
StackAdapt
Timehop, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Njuice AB
Near Intelligence
Triapodi Ltd.
Realytics
AUDIOMOB LTD
Exit Bee Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Rezonence Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Advisible AB
Sayollo Media LTD
Jampp LTD
RevJet
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
mediarithmics SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
Vyde Ltd.
Adikteev
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Relevant Digital Oy
Unblockia SL
TOPBOX Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Petal Ads
Allegro sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
adality GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Zoomd Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Agate Systems Limited
Bombora Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Madington
Frameplay Corporation
ADventori SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Convo Ink
Disqus
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GeoProve Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
The Trade Desk
Sirdata
Zeta Global
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Criteo SA
Kwanko
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realeyes OU
Seven Technologies S.L.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Frii ApS
Digital East GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Acxiom
Baidu USA
AdView
Happydemics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ShareThis, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Reliz LTD
AdServing Factory srl
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Oracle Advertising
Next Media SRL
Webgains GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
WebAds B.V
Index Exchange, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Arrivalist Co.
Media16 ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Eskimi
dataXtrade GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Impactify SARL
HyperTV Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Habu
Adkernel LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Arkeero
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Brid Video DOO
ADMAX
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GlobalWebIndex
ViewPay
A Million Ads
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Konodrac S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
belboon GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Samsung Ads
BidBerry SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Voxnest Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Amazon Advertising
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NEXD
Between Exchange
AdsWizz Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Synamedia
Justpremium BV
Gemius SA
ad6media
Demandbase, Inc.
AuDigent
Caroda s.r.o.
OpenX
Commanders Act
travel audience GmbH
Passendo Aps
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Pexi B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Alkimi
Fandom, Inc.
adQuery
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Attributy
Automattic Ads
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
AcuityAds Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
152 Media LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
AntVoice
Gamned
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
advanced store GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
Mobfox US LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Audiohook Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Kiosked Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
MyTraffic
eBay Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Mobility-Ads GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
MNTN
Neodata Group srl
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
Norstat AS
adWMG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/writersorder.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding writersorder.com



Email: